Julia Perrin

Julia Perrin

Views: 522,901
  • 100%
AKA: Bianca Moore, Isabelle Forestier, Julia Perrein, Julia Perrier, Marie-Loup, Mary Lou, Mary-Loup, Marylène, Maryline, Virginie Marie-Lou
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1979 - 1982
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: French
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a
Website: n/a

Related Porn Stars

  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1980 - 1981
    Nationality: French
    Hair Color: Blond
  • Birthplace: Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA, United States
    Birthday: October 8, 1969
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1992 - 2013
    Nationality: American
    Hair Color: Brown, Blond
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1994 - 1997
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1992 - 1995
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: Hungary
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1995 - 1997
    Nationality: Hungarian
    Hair Color: Brown
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1994
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1994 - 1995
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Blond
  • Birthplace: KY, United States
    Birthday: July 4, 1964
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1982 - 2003
    Nationality: American
    Hair Color: Brown
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1995 - 1995
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Brown
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1973 - 1981
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Brown