Madison

Madison

Views: 225,512
  • 100%
AKA: Madison Stone
Birthday: January 12, 1965
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Miami, United States
Years Active: 1990 - 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 35-23-34
Height: 160
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Chinese text inner right wrist; Left ankle Mini Mouse; Right ankle Mickey Mouse)
Piercing: Yes (Tongue; right nostril)
Website: n/a

Related Porn Stars

No actors found here. Please visit this page later.