Racquel Darrian

Racquel Darrian

Views: 312,857
  • 100%
AKA: Racquel, Raquel, Raquel Darian, Raquel Darrian
Birthday: July 21, 1968
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: KS, United States
Years Active: 1989 - 2008
Ethnicity: Native American
Nationality: American, Spanish
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-21-32
Height: 168
Weight: 54
Tattoo: Yes (animal on buttocks)
Piercing: Yes (clit)
Website:
http://www.racqueldarrian.com

Related Porn Stars

  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: August 3, 1972
    Ethnicity: Latin
    Years Active: 1995 - 2004
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Brown