Zara White

Zara White

Views: 284,379
  • 100%
AKA: Paulina Peters, Zara, Zara Whites
Birthday: November 8, 1968
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Hoeksche Waard, Netherlands
Years Active: 1989 - 2008
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Dutch
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 33B-22-34
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: Yes (Navel)
Website: n/a

Related Porn Stars

  • Birthplace: Toronto, Toronto Division, ON, Canada
    Birthday: February 19, 1954
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1981 - 2009
    Nationality: Canadian, English, Welsh
    Hair Color: Blond
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1981 - 1982
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1989 - 1990
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Brown
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1984 - 1984
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Grey
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1976 - 1981
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1978 - 1978
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: Oakland, Alameda County, CA, United States
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Black
    Years Active: 1986 - 2007
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Black
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1982 - 1984
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Brown
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1991 - 1992
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Blond
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1985 - 1985
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Brown