Tony Tedeschi

Tony Tedeschi

Views: 60,955
  • 100%
AKA: Bryan Cobb, Peter Piper, Tommy T., Toni Tedeschi, Tony T., Tony Tandori
Birthday: April 11, 1964
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: RI, United States
Years Active: 1983 - 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 178
Weight: 82
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a
Website:
http://groups.yahoo.com/group/Tonytedeschistemple1/

Related Porn Stars

  • Birthplace: New York, Caldwell, MO, United States
    Birthday: January 6, 1938
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1970 - 2008
    Nationality: American
    Hair Color: Grey
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1978 - 1978
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1976 - 1976
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: n/a
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1977 - 1994
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: n/a
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1974 - 1981
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Brown
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Latin
    Years Active: 1975 - 1993
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Years Active: 1974 - 1991
    Nationality: American
    Hair Color: Brown
  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1976 - 1976
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: n/a