Domonique Simone

Domonique Simone

Views: 255,446
  • 100%
AKA: Coco, D. Simone, Deadra Marrow, Deadre Marrow, Deidra Marrow, Deirdre Morrow, Dominique, Dominique Seymour, Dominique Simon, Dominique Simone, Dominque, Domonique, Domonique Symour, Jennifer Rose, Monique Simon, Monique Simone
Birthday: June 18, 1971
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Valdosta, United States
Years Active: 1990 - 2011
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 36DD-23-34
Height: 165
Weight: 53
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: Yes (Navel)
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/domoniquesimone
http://twitter.com/domonique777

Related Porn Stars