Savannah

Savannah

Views: 249,293
  • 100%
AKA: Silver Kane
Birthday: October 9, 1970
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Laguna Beach, United States
Years Active: 1990 - 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34D-22-30
Height: 168
Weight: 48
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No
Website: n/a

Related Porn Stars

  • Birthplace: n/a
    Birthday: n/a
    Ethnicity: n/a
    Years Active: 1995 - 2005
    Nationality: n/a
    Hair Color: Brown