Alicyn Sterling

Alicyn Sterling

Views: 166,896
  • 100%
AKA: Alicyn Storm, Alisyn Sterling, Allison Sterling, Alycin Sterling, Alycyn Sterling, Carrie Bittner, Carrie Cruise, Carrie Mitchell, Cheri Bonet, Lynette Sterling, Mandy White, P.J. Kerrington
Birthday: August 1, 1971
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1990 - 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 38C-25-35
Height: 168
Weight: 52
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No
Website: n/a

Related Porn Stars